Staff Directory

Alison Doan - Kindergarten Aid

Kindergarten Aid

Alison Doan

Amanda Keating - Kindergarten Aid

Kindergarten Aid

Amanda Keating

Amanda Keefer - 2nd Grade

2nd Grade

Amanda Keefer

Amy Goette - 7th Grade

7th Grade

Amy Goette

Anne Gillins - 4th Grade

4th Grade

Anne Gillins

Annie Simons - Upper School Aid

Upper School Aid

Annie Simons

Barbara Golden - 6th Grade

6th Grade

Barbara Golden

Beatriz Bokina - 4th Grade

4th Grade

Beatriz Bokina

Catherine Wallace - Counselor

Counselor

Catherine Wallace

Charles Anchetta - Music

Music

Charles Ancheta

Coach Evan Parker - Physical Education

Physical Education

Coach Evan Parker

Coach Michael Doan - Athletic Director

Athletic Director

Coach Michael Doan

Eileen Glover - 1st Grade

1st Grade

Eileen Glover

Fr. Daniel Firmin - Pastor

Pastor

Fr. Daniel Firmin

Fr. Patrick May - Parochial Vicar

Parochial Vicar

Fr. Patrick May

Fr. Peter Lanshima - Parochial Vicar

Parochial Vicar

Fr. Peter Lanshima

Francine Ware - 3rd Grade

3rd Grade

Francine Ware

Ginger Beasley - Nurse

Nurse

Ginger Beasley

Isabel Serrano - Administrative Assistant

Administrative Assistant

Isabel Serrano

Jami Ganem - After School Care

After School Care

Jami Ganem

Jennifer Cline - Counselor

Counselor

Jennifer Cline

Judy Tutschek - PreKindergarten

PreKindergarten

Judy Tutschek

Karen Woods - 5th Grade

5th Grade

Karen Woods

Katie Fallon - 2nd Grade

2nd Grade

Katie Fallon

Kelly Ryan - 1st Grade

1st Grade

Kelly Ryan

Laurie Schmidt - Receptionist

Receptionist

Laurie Schmidt

Linda Gambill - Library

Library

Linda Gambill

Margaret Holland - Speech

Speech

Margaret Holland

Margaret Mulligan - Librarian

Librarian

Margaret Mulligan

Maria Votava - Science Lab Aid

Science Lab Aid

Maria Votava

Mary Lisicia - Advanced Math

Advanced Math

Mary Lisicia

Michelle Endrusick - 2nd Grade Aid

2nd Grade Aid

Michelle Endrusick

Michelle McBride - 3rd Grade

3rd Grade

Michelle McBride

Michelle Tate - PreKindergarten Aid

PreKindergarten Aid

Michelle Tate

Mirlin Martin - Technology

Technology

Mirlin Martin

Nicole Mayberry - Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Nicole Mayberry

Olivia Moore - Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Olivia Moore

Pam Haverland - Accountant

Accountant

Pam Haverland

Patricia Morris - Lunch Coordinator

Lunch Coordinator

Patricia Morris

Richard Morgan - Maintenance

Maintenance

Richard Morgan

Shana Pace - Learning Support

Learning Support

Shana Pace

Sr. Amanda Russell - 8th Grade

8th Grade

Sr. Amanda Russell

Sr. Catherine McElroy - Sacramental Preparation

Sacramental Preparation

Sr. Catherine McElroy

Sr. Christine Zabel - Religious Enrichment

Religious Enrichment

Sr. Christine Zabel

Sr. Emily Vincent

--

Sr. Emily Vincent

Sr. Virginia Scirocco

--

Sr. Virginia Scirocco

Stephanie Creeden - 6th Grade

6th Grade

Stephanie Creeden

Stephen Hotard - 7th Grade

7th Grade

Stephen Hotard

Tina Blackston - Art

Art

Tina Blackston

Scroll to Top